Campus Contern Sàrl

Business Contact

Marc Diver

Real Estate

Contact Information

Campus Contern Sàrl
19 Rue Edmond Reuter, 5326 Contern, Luxembourg
Get Directions
Phone: 26 35 23 25
Phone: 26 15 36 10
Phone: 26 35 08 49
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Campus Contern Sàrl was founded in 12/23/08.
Founded: 12/23/08
Filing Number: B142432
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Office Space Rental Agency
ISIC Codes
6810

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Campus Contern Sàrl been in business?

Campus Contern Sàrl has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Campus Contern Sàrl?

The phone number for Campus Contern Sàrl is 26 35 23 25.
Q3

Where is Campus Contern Sàrl located?

Campus Contern Sàrl is located at 19 Rue Edmond Reuter, 5326 Contern, Luxembourg, Luxembourg District.
Q4

What days are Campus Contern Sàrl open?

Campus Contern Sàrl is open Mon–Fri 9:30 AM–3 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Campus Contern Sàrl?

Marc Diver (Real Estate) at Campus Contern Sàrl. You can contact Marc Diver at email address [email protected].
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Campus Contern Sàrl?

The website for Campus Contern Sàrl is www.campuscontern.lu.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

19 Rue Edmond Reuter, 5326 Contern, Luxembourg
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5326

Businesses in 5326: 119
Population: 385

Categories

Professional Services:  22%
Industry:  22%
Shopping:  15%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  31%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Expensive:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 5326

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review