Curwen Barbara

Contact Information

Curwen Barbara
19-21 Rue Jean l'Aveugle, 1148 Limpertsberg Luxembourg
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 1148
Get Directions
Phone: 26 20 02 96
Web: editus.lu
Fax: 46 28 74
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Curwen Barbara is located in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District. This business is working in the following industry: Physiotherapy.
Industry
Medical »  Physiotherapy
Engaged in:
Physiotherapy
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Curwen Barbara?

The phone number for Curwen Barbara is 26 20 02 96.
Q2

Where is Curwen Barbara located?

Curwen Barbara is located at 19-21 Rue Jean l'Aveugle, 1148 Limpertsberg Luxembourg, Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Curwen Barbara?

You can contact Curwen Barbara by phone using number 26 20 02 96.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Curwen Barbara?

The website for Curwen Barbara is editus.lu.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

19-21 Rue Jean l'Aveugle, 1148 Limpertsberg Luxembourg Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 1148
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1148

Businesses in 1148: 138
Population: 582

Categories

Professional Services:  33%
Medical:  29%
Financial Services:  11%
Other:  27%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1148

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review