Gungor Ebru

Contact Information

Gungor Ebru
2B Rue Marie Curie, 8049 Strassen, Luxembourg
Get Directions
Phone: 27 39 77 07
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Gungor Ebru?

The phone number for Gungor Ebru is 27 39 77 07.
Q2

Where is Gungor Ebru located?

Gungor Ebru is located at 2B Rue Marie Curie, 8049 Strassen, Luxembourg.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Gungor Ebru?

You can contact Gungor Ebru by phone using number 27 39 77 07.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2B Rue Marie Curie, 8049 Strassen, Luxembourg
+

Businesses in Postal Code 8049

Businesses in 8049: 20
Population: 113

Categories

Medical:  34%
Professional Services:  26%
Industry:  11%
Shopping:  9%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 8049

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review