Inspection Generale de la Police

Contact Information

Inspection Generale de la Police
11 Rue Robert Stumper, 2557 Gasperich Luxembourg
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 2557
Get Directions
Phone: 26 48 53 1
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Inspection Generale de la Police is located in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District.
Industry
Community & Government
Engaged in:
Government Office
ISIC Codes
8411

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Inspection Generale de la Police?

The phone number for Inspection Generale de la Police is 26 48 53 1.
Q2

Where is Inspection Generale de la Police located?

Inspection Generale de la Police is located at 11 Rue Robert Stumper, 2557 Gasperich Luxembourg, Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District.
Q3

What days are Inspection Generale de la Police open?

Inspection Generale de la Police is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–12 PM, 1–4 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Inspection Generale de la Police?

You can contact Inspection Generale de la Police by phone using number 26 48 53 1.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Inspection Generale de la Police?

The website for Inspection Generale de la Police is www.igp.lu.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

11 Rue Robert Stumper, 2557 Gasperich Luxembourg Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 2557
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2557

Businesses in 2557: 90
Population: 184
2557 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  40%
Shopping:  13%
Automotive:  11%
Financial Services:  11%
Industry:  10%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Cessange:  15%
Gasperich:  77%
Merl:  8%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2557

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review