Maison PAUL
4.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
Contact Information
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Maison PAUL is located in Clausen, Luxembourg.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Caterer
ISIC Codes
5621
SIC Codes
5812
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Maison PAUL?
The phone number for Maison PAUL is 22 71 04.Q2
Where is Maison PAUL located?
Maison PAUL is located at 36 rue Philippe II, Clausen, Luxembourg, 2340.Q3
What days are Maison PAUL open?
Maison PAUL is open
| Monday: | 7 AM–6:30 PM |
| Tuesday: | 7 AM–6:30 PM |
| Wednesday: | 7 AM–6 PM |
| Thursday: | 7 AM–6:30 PM |
| Friday: | 7 AM–6:30 PM |
| Saturday: | 9:30 AM–6:30 PM |
| Sunday: | Closed |
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Maison PAUL?
You can contact Maison PAUL by phone using number 22 71 04.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Maison PAUL?
There is no website listed for Maison PAUL, but you can find Maison PAUL on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
36 rue Philippe II Clausen, Luxembourg, 2340
Schneider Pit
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code 2340
Businesses in 2340: 142
Population: 704
Categories
Professional Services: 20%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2340
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on WorldWidePhoneBooks4.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.