Mise au Green Sàrl

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Mise au Green Sàrl
32 Rue Philippe II, 2340 Ville-Haute Luxembourg
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 2340
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 28 26 10 11
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mise au Green Sàrl is located in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District. This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing storesMen's clothing
Engaged in:
Jeans Shop, Plus Size Clothing Store, Women's clothing, Men's clothing, Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Mise au Green Sàrl located?

Mise au Green Sàrl is located at 32 Rue Philippe II, 2340 Ville-Haute Luxembourg, Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District.
Q2

What days are Mise au Green Sàrl open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Mise au Green Sàrl is open Tue–Sat 9:30 AM–2 PM, 2:30–6 PM; closed Mon, Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Mise au Green Sàrl?

The website for Mise au Green Sàrl is www.mise-au-green.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

32 Rue Philippe II, 2340 Ville-Haute Luxembourg Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 2340
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2340

Businesses in 2340: 582
Population: 704
2340 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  45%
Professional Services:  20%
Other:  35%

Price

Inexpensive:  86%
Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Belair:  4%
Gare de Luxembourg:  4%
Hollerich:  4%
Ville-Haute:  88%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2340

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review