Wolter Guy

Contact Information

Wolter Guy
6 Rue Pierre d'Aspelt, 1142 Ville-Haute Luxembourg
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 1142
Get Directions
Phone: 44 72 25
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Wolter Guy is located in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Lawyer
ISIC Codes
6910

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Wolter Guy?

The phone number for Wolter Guy is 44 72 25.
Q2

Where is Wolter Guy located?

Wolter Guy is located at 6 Rue Pierre d'Aspelt, 1142 Ville-Haute Luxembourg, Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Wolter Guy?

You can contact Wolter Guy by phone using number 44 72 25.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6 Rue Pierre d'Aspelt, 1142 Ville-Haute Luxembourg Luxembourg City, Luxembourg District, 1142
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1142

Businesses in 1142: 102
Population: 376

Categories

Professional Services:  57%
Home Services:  11%
Financial Services:  11%
Other:  21%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1142

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review